2010 Final Points Race Citrus County Speedway

 
2010 Final Points Race
 
 

 
Super Late Models

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

98
Herb Neumann
Inverness
1

09
Scott Grossenbacher
San Antonio
2

10
Steve Dorer
Lakeland
3

62
John Gerstner
Eustis
4

84
Wayne Anderson
Wildwood
5

123
Rusty Ebersole
Apopka
6

50
Perry Lovelady
Lakeland
7

86
Randy Anderson
Wildwood
8

9
Robert Partelo
Largo
9

70
Jeremy Gerstner
Wesley Chapel
10

110
Talon Craft
Seminole
11

184
Devin Dixon
Apolo Beach
12

1
Dale Sanders
Lecanto
13

12
Cliff Bifaro
Inverness
14

78
Kenny Kuhn
Dunnellon
15

49
Ron Lofquist
Arburndale
16

111
Donny Williams
Mt. Dora
17

14
Randy Plantz
Largo
18

23
Todd Brown
Lake Panasoffkee
19

170
Rick Kase
Odessa
20

 
Talon Craft
2010 Rookie Winner

2010 Final Points Race
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

31
Tom Potts
San Antonio
1

3
Curtis Flanagan
Inverness
2

007
Mark Fallows
Crystal River
3

58
Larry Welter Jr.
Williston
4

27
John Makula
New Port Richey
5

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
6

26
Bradley Lyon
Brooksville
7

00
Carl Glaum
Crystal River
8

97
Tim Quick
Lecanto
9

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
10

71
Jason Warsing
Bronson
11

10
Kenny May
Spring Hill
12

88
James Peters
 
13

 
Jason Warsing
2010 Rookie Winner

Mini Stocks

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

7
Clint Foley
Dunnellon
1

98
James Ellis
Brooksville
2

1
George Neumann
Inverness
3

32
Steven Smith
Inverness
4

33
Chris Allen
Center Hill
5

14
Jason Reynolds
Inverness
6

44
Michael Lawhorn
Clermont
7

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
2010 Final Points Race
 
 

 
Legends

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

59
Jake Perkins
Ocala
1

21
Devin Mcleod
Zephryhills
2

96
Chase Fitzgerald
 
3

87
Austin Blankenship
 
4

07
Dave Gleason
Orlando
5

7
Charles (Dakota) Baggett
Lakeland
6

4r
Zach Napoleon
Wesley Chapel
7

28
Joey…

Read More

Joey Catarelli tops Sportsman at Citrus County Speedway

OFFICIAL RESULTS
CITRUS COUNTY SPEEDWAY, OCTOBER 30, 2010

Sportsman

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

15
Joey Catarelli
Pinellas Park
1

13
Aaron Williamson
Lakeland
2

12
David Williamson
Mulberry
3

01
Tom Posavec
Dunnellon
4

65
Billy Nichols
 
5

21
Doug Miller
 
6

89
Brett Jenkins
Lakeland
7

34
Herb Hoefler
 
8

14
Scott Hendrickson
Spring Hill
9

55
Ernie Reed
Crystal River
10

116
Bill Hall
Ocoee
11

69
Don Milam
Ocala
12

114
John Buzinec
Belleview
13

92
Rex North
 
14

98
Jesse (Dustin) Aaron
Floral City
15

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
1

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
2

3
Curtis Flanagan
Inverness
3

31
Tom Potts
San Antonio
4

007
Mark Fallows
Crystal River
5

88
James Peters
 
6

71
Jason Warsing
Bronson
7

27
John Makula
New Port Richey
8

26
Bradley Lyon
Brooksville
9

63
Tim Alexander
Inverness
10

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
11

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Mini Stocks

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

98
James Ellis
Brooksville
1

32
Steven Smith
Inverness
2

34
Kevin Harrod
Floral City
3

33
Chris Allen
Center Hill
4

14
Jason Reynolds
Inverness
5

7
Clint Foley
Dunnellon
6

18
Jesse Henley
Homosassa
7

44
Michael Lawhorn
Clermont
8

16
Mitchell Webb
Pinellas Park
9

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
4-Cylinder Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

47
Richard Kuhn
Ocala
1

84
Ashlee Williamson
Mulberry
2

29
Chris Snow
Inverness
3

17
Adam May
Lutz
4

79
Wayne Heater
Homosassa
5

4
Bryson Ward
 
6

71
Sonya Heater
Homosassa
7

21
Phil Edwards
Crystal River
8

95
Fred Henick
Inverness
9

50
Buddy Mallory
Summerfield
10

9
Artimes Pyle
 
11

11
Shannon Kennedy
Summerfield
12

89
Shawn Jenkins
Lakeland
13

77
Kevin Knox
Wesley Chapel
14

31
Chris Hennessy
 
15

 
 
 
 

 
 

Figure Eights (50 Laps)

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

34
James Crawford
Pinellas Park
1

01
Mason…

Read More

Brian Gingras Tops Central Florida Wingless Sprints at Citrus County

Citrus County Speedway Official Results, October 23, 2010

Sportsman

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

15
Joey Catarelli
Pinellas Park
1

55
Ernie Reed
Crystal River
2

138
Jason Stifle
Winter Haven
3

66
Andy Nichols
 
4

01
Tom Posavec
Dunnellon
5

2
David Mothershed
Brooksville
6

18
Austin Carr
Polk City
7

114
John Buzinec
Belleview
8

56
Brandon Morris
Malberry
9

69
Don Milam
Ocala
10

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

3
Curtis Flanagan
Inverness
1

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
2

58
Larry Welter Jr.
Williston
3

97
Tim Quick
Lecanto
4

11
Michael Ruff
Homosassa
5

007
Mark Fallows
Crystal River
6

09
Alvin Williamson
 
7

00
Carl Glaum
 
8

26
Bradley Lyon
Brooksville
9

71
Jason Warsing
Bronson
10

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
11

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Mini Stocks

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

 
CANCELLED
 
1

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
4-Cylinder Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

32
Jeremy Sharrone
Floral City
1

47
Richard Kuhn
Ocala
2

21
Phil Edwards
Crystal River
3

71
Sonya Heater
Homosassa
4

29
Chris Snow
Inverness
5

50
Jesse Mallory
Summerfield
6

65
Happy Florian
Lecanto
7

77
Kevin Knox
Wesley Chapel
8

11
Shannon Kennedy
Summerfield
9

79
Wayne Heater
Homosassa
10

31
Chris Hennessy
 
11

4
Bryson Ward
 
12

95
Fred Henick
Inverness
13

17
Adam May
Lutz
DQ

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Central Florida Wingless

Sprint Car Association 

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

41
Brian Gingras
 
1

68D
Troy DeCaire
Tampa
2

68
Mickey Kempgens
Dade City
3

29
Gary Gimmler
Palm Beach Gardens
4

19
Dokotah Stephens
Brandon
5

87
Jimmy Alvis
 
6

12
Collin Cabre
Thonotosassa
7

78
Shane Miller
Tampa
8

70
Tommy Nichols
Tampa
9

6
Frankie Hurst
Land O’ Lakes
10

11
Brian Riddle
 
11

3
Dennis Misuraca
 
12

01
Matthew Hall
 
13

69
Ric Voisey
Wesley Chapel
14

75
Darrin Miller
Tampa
15

6x
Skeeter…

Read More

Curtis Neumann Victorious in Mods at Citrus County

All Photos Courtesy of rewingphotos.com

Open Wheeled Modifieds

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

01
Curtis Neumann
Inverness
1

70
Jeremy Gerstner
Wesley Chapel
2

03
Kyle Bookmiller
Riverview
3

98
Robbie Cooper
Bronson
4

6
Billy Bechtelheimer
Dover
5

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
6

22
Sammy Coghill
New Port Richey
7

89
Joshua Todd
Polk City
8

3
Harold Cannon
Valrico
9

81
Ronnie Heard
Seffner
10

13
Joh Ditges
Orlando
11

75
Bobby Blake
Grande Island
12

25
(Johnny) L. J. Grimm
Seffner
13

121
John Carter Jr.
Bellview
14

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
1

71
Jason Warsing
Bronson
2

21
Mike Loudy
Brooksville
3

007
Mark Fallows
Crystal River
4

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
5

97
Tim Quick
Lecanto
6

3
Curtis Flanagan
Inverness
7

63
Tim Alexander
Inverness
8

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
9

26
Bradley Lyon
Brooksville
10

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Pure Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

35
David Walls
Summerfield
1

31
Austin Roberts
Inverness
2

15
Levi Roberts
Spring Hill
3

36
Mike Dubbs
Bushnell
4

44
Glen Colyer
Homosassa
5

88
Vic Shahid
Floral City
6

20
Chris Ickes
Brooksville
7

70
Clarence Kyser
Summerfield
8

99
Cody Stickler
Pinellas Park
9

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
4-Cylinder Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

21
Phil Edwards
Crystal River
1

32
Jeremy Sharrone
Floral City
2

71
Sonya Heater
Homosassa
3

79
Wayne Heater
Homosassa
4

65
Happy Florian
Lecanto
5

29
Chris Snow
Inverness
6

11
Shannon Kennedy
Summerfield
7

47
Richard Kuhn
Ocala
8

50
Jesse Mallory
Summerfield
9

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
DWARFs

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

14
Bo Bass
Eustis
1

23
Jerry Helfin
Gainsville
2

77
Larry Hubbard III
Cape Coral
3

56
Larry Hubbard Jr.
Cape Coral
4

1A
John Atherton
Cape Coral
5

00
Donny Bass
Claycona
6

59
Chris McClelland
Ocoee
7

25
John…

Read More

Troy Robinson tops Mods at Citrus

Finishes: 10/09/2010
 
 

 All Photos Courtesy of rewingphotos.com
 
 
 

 

 
Open Wheeled Modifieds

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

0
Troy Robinson
Wesley Chapel
1

01
Curtis Neumann
Inverness
2

98
Robbie Cooper
Bronson
3

1
Fain Skinner
Live Oak
4

03
Kyle Bookmiller
Riverview
5

198
Wayne Morris
Malberry
6

70
Jeremy Gerstner
Wesley Chapel
7

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
8

11
Mark Nelson
Clearwater
9

102
Wayne Jefferson
Pinellas Park
10

4
David Foster
Wildwood
11

6
Billy Bechtelheimer
Dover
12

8
Michael Stalnaker
Ocala
13

25
(Johnny) L. J. Grimm
Seffner
14

73
Aaron Williamson
Lakeland
15

75
Bobby Blake
Grande Island
16

13
Joh Ditges
Orlando
17

121
John Carter Jr.
Bellview
18

14
Jarrett Snowden
Salt Springs
19

81
Ronnie Heard
Seffner
20

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Sportsman

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

138
Jason Stifle
Winter Haven
1

56
Brandon Morris
Malberry
2

15
Joey Catarelli
Pinellas Park
3

88
Bobby Ervien
St. Pete
4

55
Ernie Reed
Crystal River
5

17
Mike Bell
Brooksville
6

1
Rick Kase
Odessa
7

66
Andy Nichols
 
8

13
Aaron Williamson
Lakeland
9

01
Tom Posavec
Dunnellon
10

73
Mark Peterson
Sarasota
11

89
Brett Jenkins
Lakeland
12

2
David Mothershed
Brooksville
13

69
Don Milam
Ocala
14

116
Bill Hall
Ocoee
15

114
John Buzinec
Belleview
16

8
Marvin Davis
Alachua
17

92
Charles North
Spring Hill
18

42
Gary Miller
Ocala
19

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Pure Stocks

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

76
Michael Martin
Citrus Springs
1

411
Matthew Harris
Brooksville
2

5
James Peters
Winter Garden
3

31
Austin Roberts
Inverness
4

15
Levi Roberts
Spring Hill
5

99
Cody Stickler
Pinellas Park
6

35
David Walls
Summerfield
7

7
Ardin Franklin
Hernando
8

27
Sherry Makula
New Port Richey
9

36
Mike Dubbs
Bushnell
10

44
Glen Colyer
Homosassa
11

39
Carl Peters
Winter Garden
12

86
Justin Meyer
Largo
13

88
Vic Shahid
Floral…

Read More

Scott Grossenbacker tops Super Lates at Citrus County Speedway

CITRUS COUNTY SPEEDWAY OFFICIAL RESULTS, OCTOBER 2, 2010
Super Late Models  Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Winner
All Photos Courtesy of rewingphotos.com
09 Scott Grossenbacker San Antonio 1
84 Wayne Anderson Wildwood 2
70 Jeremy Gerstner Wesley Chapel 3
123 Rusty Ebersole Apopka 4
1 Dale Sanders Lecanto 5
50 Perry Lovelady Lakeland 6
127 Kyle Maynard Weirsdale 7
98 Herb Neumann Inverness 8
111 Donny Williams Mt. Dora 9
110 Talon Craft Seminole 10
62 John Gerstner Eustis 11
20 Scott Millar Ocala 12
9 Robert Partelo Largo 13
14 Randy Plantz Largo 14
91 Brandon Duchscherer Arburndale 15
   
   
 Street Stocks  Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish

79…

Read More

Herb Neumann tops Super Lates at Citrus County Speedway

CITRUS COUNTY SPEEDWAY
OFFICIAL RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25, 2010

Super Late Models

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

98
Herb Neumann
Inverness
1

09
Scott Grossenbacker
San Antonio
2

84
Wayne Anderson
Wildwood
3

70
Jeremy Gerstner
Wesley Chapel
4

123
Rusty Ebersole
Apopka
5

50
Perry Lovelady
Lakeland
6

110
Talon Craft
Seminole
7

23
Todd Brown
Lake Panasoffkee
8

111
Donny Williams
Mt. Dora
9

12
Cliff Bifaro
Inverness
10

1
Dale Sanders
Lecanto
11

20
Scott Millar
Ocala
12

91
Andy Anderson
Port Richey
13

14
Randy Plantz
Largo
14

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Mini Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

7
Clint Foley
Dunnellon
1

16
Mitchell Webb
Pinellas Park
2

34
Kevin Harrod
Floral City
3

20
Travis Hoefler
Floral City
4

18
Jesse Henley
Homosassa
5

02
George Gorham
Lakeland
6

81
Shane Yoder
Sarasota
7

43
Danny Schlenker
Hernando
8

49
Brian Van Winkle
Biloxi
9

26
Nathan Florian
Clearwater
10

29
Chris Zimmerman
Largo
11

1
George Neumann
Inverness
12

551
Brian Dorer
Lakeland
13

85
Drew Carter
Winter Haven
14

14
Jason Reynolds
Inverness
15

15
Jason Rendell
Lakeland
16

32
Steven Smith
Inverness
17

36
Danny Dobbins
Cassia
18

44
Michael Lawhorn
Clermont
19

51
Christopher Harvey
Belleview
20

71
Ethan Danshy
Lakeland
21

2
Don Faunce
Spring Hill
22

98
James Ellis
Brooksville
DQ

8
Robbie Yoakam
Hernando
DQ

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Sportsman

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

13
Aaron Williamson
Lakeland
1

55
Ernie Reed
Crystal River
2

01
Tom Posavec
Dunnellon
3

1
Rick Kase
Odessa
4

15
Joey Catarelli
Pinellas Park
5

56
Brandon Morris
Malberry
6

16
Patrick Mennenga
Ocala
7

69
Don Milam
Ocala
8

53
Kyle Peters
Ferndale
9

14
Scott Hendrickson
 
10

89
George Gorham
Lakeland
11

138
Jason Stifle
Winter Haven
12

65
Shane Nichols
Ocala
13

116
Bill Hall
Ocoee
14

114
John Buzinec
Belleview
15

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

42
Richie Smith
Hernando
1

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
2

31
Tom Potts
San Antonio
3

33
Bill…

Read More

Troy DeCaire top Central FL Wingless Sprints at Citrus County Speedway

 

Finishes: 09/18/2010
 
 

 
 
 
 

 All Photos Courtesy of rewingphotos.com
 
 
 

 
Street Stocks
 
Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

42
Richie Smith
Hernando
1

63
Tim Alexander
 
2

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
3

95
Jeff Tillman
Gainesville
4

4
Jay Witfoth
Beverly Hills
5

090
John Hughes
Hernando
6

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
7

27
John Makula
New Port Richey
8

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Pure Stocks
 
Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

33
Chad Markland
Bushnell
1

5
James Peters
Winter Garden
2

15
Levi Roberts
Spring Hill
3

35
David Walls
Summerfield
4

27
Sherry Makula
New Port Richey
5

37
Rick Selvage
Dade City
6

39
Carl Peters
Winter Garden
7

44
Glen Colyer
Homosassa
8

01
Dwight Carter
Dade City
9

14
Bryan Cox
 
10

198
Donnie Buckner
Leesburg
11

181
J.R. Collins
 
12

96
Austin Dinkins
Bushnell
13

76
Bret Martin
Citrus Springs
14

46
Duane Baker
 
15

70
Clarence Kyser
Summerfield
16

88
Vic Shahid
Floral City
17

6
Eddie Hudak
Homosassa
18

20
Chris Ickes
Brooksville
19

38
Troy Davis
Spring Hill
20

99
Cody Stickler
Pinellas Park
DQ

36
Mike Dubbs
Bushnell
DQ

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
4-Cylinder Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

21
Phil Edwards
Crystal River
1

77
Kevin Knox
Wesley Chapel
2

71
Sonya Heater
Homosassa
3

65
Happy Florian
Lecanto
4

50
Jesse Mallory
Summerfield
5

54
Michael Dresch
Ocoee
6

29
Chris Snow
Inverness
7

95
Wayne Heater
Homosassa
8

98
Kevin Stone
Dade City
9

18
Bo Denney
Dade City
10

12
David Dunbar
Clermont
11

47
Richard Kuhn
Ocala
12

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Central Florida Wingless Sprint Car Association 

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

68D
Troy DeCaire
Tampa
1

68
Mickey Kempgens
Dade City
2

1
Brian Gingras
 
3

12
Collin Cabre
Thonotosassa
4

89
David Slawiak
Brandon
5

41
Ray Bragg
Riverveiw
6

87
Jimmy Alvis
 
7

75
Darrin…

Read More

Curtis Neumann tops Mods at Citrus County Speedway

CITRUS COUNTY SPEEDWAY
OFFICIAL RACE RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 11, 2010  
   
   
 Open Wheeled Modifieds  Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Winner
All Photos Courtesy of rewingphotos.com
01 Curtis Neumann Inverness 1
03 Kyle Bookmiller Riverview 2
53 Doug Miller Largo 3
70 Jeremy Gerstner Wesley Chapel 4
11 Mark Nelson Clearwater 5
98 Robbie Cooper Bronson 6
6 Billy Bechtelheimer Dover 7
2 Steven Hise Inverness 8
198 Wayne Morris Malberry 9
25 (Johnny) L. J. Grimm Seffner 10
1 Fain Skinner Live Oak 11
75 Bobby Blake Grande Island 12
121 John Carter Jr. Bellview 13
14 Jarrett Snowden Salt Springs 14
19 Tommy Schnader Largo 15
61 Tony Carreno Lutz 16
0…

Read More

Markland tops 50 Lapper Pure Stock, Abbott in Legends at Citrus County Speedway

50 Lap Pure Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Winner

33
Chad Markland
Bushnell
1

99
Cody Stickler
Pinellas Park
2

5
James Peters
Winter Garden
3

15
Levi Roberts
Spring Hill
4

31
Austin Roberts
Inverness
5

76
Michael Martin
Citrus Springs
6

7
Ardin Franklin
Hernando
7

36
Mike Dubbs
Bushnell
8

44
Glen Colyer
Homosassa
9

93
Tim Wilson
Floral City
10

03
Paul Bookmiller
Plant City
11

86
Justin Meyer
Largo
12

6
Eddie Hudak
Homosassa
13

96
Austin Dinkins
 
14

198
Donnie Buckner
 
15

35
David Walls
Summerfield
16

70
Clarence Kyser
Summerfield
17

88
Vic Shahid
Floral City
18

771
Bill Carringer
 
19

68
Drew Matissek
New Port Richey
20

00
Del Beckner
 
21

411
Matthew Harris
Brooksville
NS

421
Tyler Currier
Hernando
BF

69
Richard Dinkins
Bushnell
DQ

 
 
 
 

 
Mini Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

7
Clint Foley
Dunnellon
1

51
Christopher Harvey
Belleview
2

32
Steven Smith
Inverness
3

85
Drew Carter
Winter Haven
4

36
Danny Dobbins
 
5

15
Jason Rendell
Lakeland
6

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Street Stocks

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

79
Mike Wilson
Dade City
1

42
Tommy Smith
Hernando
2

05
Jim Hand
Brooksville
3

63
Tim Alexander
 
4

71
Jason Warsing
Bronson
5

33
Bill Ryan
Bushnell
6

97
Tim Quick
Lecanto
7

4
Jay Witfoth
Beverly Hills
8

25
Raynold Lyon
Brooksville
9

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Street/Pure Stocks Fig-8s

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

36
Travis Nichols
 
1

7
Jay Witfoth
 
2

88
Vic Shahid
Floral City
3

93
Tim Wilson
Floral City
4

86
Justin Meyer
Largo
5

33
Bill Ryan
 
6

03
Kyle Bookmiller
 
7

44
Glen Colyer
Homosassa
8

6
Robert Aaron
 
9

6
Jimmy Harrington
 
10

411
Matthew Harris
Brooksville
11

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

 
Mini Cups

Feature

Car-#
Drivers Name
Home Town
Finish

47
Brandon Beach
Ocala
1

4
Ray Black
Georgia
2

37
Richie Cline Jr.
Groveland
3

9
Cole Partelo
Largo
4

22
Rick Cline Sr.
Groveland
5

46
Frankie…

Read More