Super Late Models Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
98 Herb Neumann Jr. Inverness 1
4 Randy Anderson Wildwood 2
1 Dale Sanders Lecanto 3
75 Dave Pletcher Webster 4
09 Scott Grossenbacher San Antonio 5
47 Keith Zavrel Brooksville 6
3 Jim Smith Inverness 7
38 Eric Stokes South Carolina 8
82 Drew Brannon Tampa 9
23 Todd Brown Lake Panasoffkee 10
00 Billy Smith Wildwood 11
114 John Buzinec Summerfield 12
58 John Coffman LiveOak 13
27 Cody Lane Port Richey 14
177 Ray Hester Lakeland 15
77 Brannen Hester Lakeland 16
62 Jeremy Gerstner Wesley Chapel 17
Street Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
3 Curtis Flanagan Inverness 1
63 Tim Alexander Inverness 2
5 James Peters Winter Garden 3
73 David Kingsbury Brooksville 4
25 Ray Lyon Brooksville 5
48 Dora Thorne Floral City 6
98 Bubba Martone Floral City 7
12 Jonna Hughes Hernando 8
68 Austin Hughes Hernando DQ
10 Kenny May Spring Hill DQ
Mod Mini Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
7 Clint Foley Dunnellon 1
98 James Ellis Brooksville 2
24 Phil Edwards Crystal River 3
47 Richard Kuhn Ocala 4
09 Jessica Robbins Plant City 5
29 Chris Snow Inverness 6
6 Chris Hooker Floral City 7
Hornet Division Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
55 Daryl Veltman Crystal River 1
6 Bryan Kuhn Hernando 2
32 Chris Hennessy Beverly Hills 3
1 Skylar Graves Zepherhills 4
Figure-8’s Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
5 Pnut Higginbotham Brooksville 1
6 Ronnie Schrefiels Inverness 2
85 Thomas Peet Floral City 3
13 Neil Herne Homosassa 4
82 Jimmy Kruse Ocala 5
33 Gary Swing Floral City 6
1 Larry Triana New Port Richey 7
81 Gator Jones Inverness 8
83 William Stansbury Inverness 9
03 Charles Herne Homosassa 10
09 Benny Harris Spring Hill 11
86 Carson Taylor Lecanto 12
58 Eric Sharrone Floral City 13
Pure Stocks Feature
Car-# Drivers Name Home Town Finish
123 Eugene Malverty Spring Hill 1
72 Karlin Ray Floral City 2
65 Happy Florian Lecanto 3
17 Nicholas Malverty Spring Hill 4
45 James Johnston Brooksville 5
83 William Stansbury Inverness 6
20 Chris Ickes Brooksville 7
44 Glen Colyer Homosassa 8
6 Eddie Hudak Lecanto 9
9 Tyler Stickler Pinellas Park 10

Top Ten All Classes

Super Late Models
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
4 Randy Anderson 605
1 Dale Sanders 601
98 Herb Neumann Jr. 600
09 Scott Grossenbacher 596
23 Todd Brown 580
82 Drew Brannon 559
47 Keith Zavrel 555
177 Ray Hester 473
77 Brannen Hester 444
28 TJ Duke 393
Open Wheeled Modifieds
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
53 Doug Miller 493
0 Troy Robinson 481
4 Jarrett Snowden 446
19 Tommy Schnader 405
198 Wayne Morris 386
25 L. J. Grimm 386
20 Scott Millar 361
01 Herb Neumann Jr. 306
6 Billy Bechtelheimer 275
98 Robbie Cooper 273
Mod. Mini Stocks
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
7 Clint Foley 768
47 Richard Kuhn 683
24 Phil Edwards 616
09 Jessica Robbins 584
29 Chris Snow 473
69 Mark Powers 414
98 James Ellis 311
06 Ray Miller 295
07 Jody Robbins 198
33 Chris Allen 107
Sportsman
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
4 Jay Witfoth 559
51 Christopher Harvey 531
66 Andy Nicholls 527
83 Dennis Neighbor Sr. 517
90 Cody Johnson 501
17 Mike Bell 476
55 Ernie Reed 442
771 Lance Daubach 416
56 Brandon Morris 415
01 Tom Posavec 415
Street Stocks
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
3 Curtis Flanagan 942
98 Bubba Martone 915
5 James Peters 877
48 Dora Thorne 870
73 David Kingsbury 858
68 Austin Hughes 710
10 Kenny May 692
121 Joey Bifaro 593
88 Craig Cuzzone 591
61 John Chance 486
Pure Stocks
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
17 Nicholas Malverty 926
123 Eugene Malverty 919
65 Happy Florian 903
9 Tyler Stickler 764
20 Chris Ickes 727
44 Glen Colyer 612
39 Carl Peters 568
45 James Johnston 547
83 William Stansbury 469
96 Dustin Dinkins 459
Mini Stocks
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
32 Jeremy Sharrone 1077
46 Shannon Kennedy 1019
11 Jerry Daniels 924
24 Tim Scalise 894
50 Jesse Mallory 886
98 Kevin Stone 695
71 Wayne Heater 646
43 Shawn Jenkins 623
60 Carson Taylor 505
29 Chris Snow 493
PRO FIGURE-8s
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
28 Benny Harris 192
6 Joey Catarelli 192
3 Cliff Rousseau 186
14 Wayne Calkins 182
01 Mason Love 180
7 Neil Herne 172
83 Charles Herne 166
86 Justin Meyer 166
88 William Stansbury 166
85 Thomas Peet 96
PS/SS FIG-8s
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
6 Ronnie Schrefiels 288
82 Jimmy Kruse 284
5 Pnut Higginbotham 282
85 Thomas Peet 280
13 Neil Herne 276
83 William Stansbury 272
1 Larry Triana 262
03 Charles Herne 256
81 Gator Jones 252
09 Benny Harris 244
DWARFs
Car-# Drivers Name YTD Points
14 Bo Bass 414
98 Chris McClelland 414
25 Darren Bass 408
3 Stan Butler 402
2 Jon Brown 286
01 Danny Cretty 206
04 Rick Lundeen 205
1 Todd Brown 192
7 Ray Gonzales Jr. 191
11 Ray Gonzales III 188

 

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Delicious
  • LinkedIn
  • StumbleUpon
  • Add to favorites
  • Email
  • RSS