Showtime 10/24

Eddie Brann Memorial
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 4 7    Josh Todd     Polk City, Fl 24.00
2 3 99    Cody Stickler     Pinellas Park, Fl 23.00
3 7 24    Bruce Bennett Jr.    Belle Isle, Fl 22.00
4 6 21    Devin Mcleod     Zephryhills , Fl 21.00
5 1 42    Richie Smith      – 20.00
6 9 25    Lj Grimm     Seffner , Fl 19.00
7 10 8    Dj Hoelzle     Palm Harbor, Fl 18.00
8 11 2    Brad Bowman      – 17.00
9 19 98C    Robbie Cooper      – 16.00
10 18 9D    Danny Partelo      – 15.00
11 22 17    Ricky Coffin     Lutz , Fl 14.00
12 14 9X    Rob Partelo      – 13.00
13 15 03    Kyle Bookmiller     Riverview , Fl 12.00
14 27 53    Doug Miller      – 11.00
15 25 01    Curtis Neaumann      – 10.00
16 23 73    Donny Duchesne     Lithia , Fl 9.00
17 24 66    Dennis Cantara     Pinellas Park, Fl 8.00
18 16 29    Chris Zimmerman     Largo , Fl 7.00
19 20 0    Troy Robinson     Wesley Chapel, Fl 6.00
20 13 61    Wayne Jefferson      – 5.00
21 5 57    Timmy Moore      – 4.00
22 8 46    Doug Moff      – 3.00
23 2 9    Cameron Ray     Homosassa , Fl 2.00
24 12 5    Michael Cherry      – 1.00
25 21 84    Robert Haygood     Bradenton , Fl 1.00
26 17 32    Harold Crooms Ii    Lakeland , Fl 0.00
27 26 22    James Ellis      – 0.00
More Results

 

Street Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 10 30    Jacob Berkevich      – 24.00
2 2 31    Devin Kyle      – 23.00
3 8 39    Rick Haugh     St. Pete, Fl 22.00
4 5 66    Dennis Cantara     Pinellas Park, Fl 21.00
5 3 11H    Casey Hall     Wesley Chapel, Fl 20.00
6 11 61    Anthony Breske     St. Pete, Fl 19.00
7 4 11    Billy Carlbert Jr    Palmetto , Fl 18.00
8 7 22    Troy Meredith     Pinellas Park, Fl 17.00
9 14 17    Billy Johnson     Tampa , Fl 16.00
10 15 06    Billy Walker     Largo , Fl 15.00
11 9 5    Cody Carlbert     Zephyrhills , Fl 14.00
12 1 70    Jeffrey Taylor      – 13.00
13 6 70N    Marty Neikens     St. Petersburg, Fl 12.00
14 13 94T    Rodney Tower     Ruskin , Fl 11.00
15 16 96    Al Moreno      – 10.00
16 17 28    Russ Feightner      – 9.00
17 12 96T    Mike Thuerk     Dunedin , Fl 0.00 DNS
18 18 82    Pete Muchanic     Pinellas Park, Fl 0.00 DNS
More Results

Mini Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 11    Justin Amspaugh      – 24.00
2 6 65    Casey Rounds      – 23.00
3 10 84    Ronnie Sorenson Jr.     – 22.00
4 11 25    Cody Williams      – 21.00
5 7 9    Robert Whitaker      – 20.00
6 13 81    Brittany Hart      – 19.00
7 9 1S    Steve Shea      – 18.00
8 12 51    Mica Moore      – 17.00
9 1 73    Jimmy D Gennille     Tampa , Fl 16.00
10 16 2    Terry Zimmerman      – 15.00
11 4 85    Mike Gamache      – 14.00
12 15 151    Rob Stofel      – 13.00
13 14 8    Wesley Rounds     Largo , Fl 12.00
14 17 10    Randy Lawellen     Rockledge , Fl 11.00
15 18 2B    James Grigsby      – 10.00
16 3 64    Ronnie Abney     Lakeland , Fl 9.00
17 2 1    Justine Carlbert     Palmetto , Fl 8.00
18 5 54    Ryan Thompson Jr.     – 7.00
More Results

Mod Mini – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 1    Jay Zolciak      – 24.00
2 4 7X    Clint Foley      – 23.00
3 3 55    Tom Zimmerman      – 22.00
4 12 7    Jason Lester     Safety Harbor, Fl 21.00
5 10 82    Chris Thornton      – 20.00
6 11 6    Mitchell Webb     Pinellas Park, Fl 19.00
7 9 12    Eric Cuchta      – 18.00
8 2 4    Phil Harp     Largo , Fl 17.00
9 6 16    Glenn Kelley      – 16.00
10 7 3    Brandon Baker     Lutz , Fl 15.00
11 8 24H    Larry Hallam      – 14.00
12 5 18    Wayne Stenstrom      – 1.00 DNS
More Results

Street Stock 8 – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 9 28    Shane Grigsby      – 24.00
2 1 11    Billy Carlbert Jr    Palmetto , Fl 23.00
3 2 94T    Rodney Tower     Ruskin , Fl 22.00
4 7 5    Justin Amspaugh      – 21.00
5 6 39    Zachary Perry     Holiday , Fl 20.00
6 10 82    James Kruse Ii     – 19.00
7 5 61    Anthony Breske     St. Pete, Fl 18.00
8 3 51    Mica Moore      – 17.00
9 8 94    Darryl Hage     St Pete, Fl 16.00
10 11 96    Shawn Senokossoff     Clearwater , Fl 15.00
11 4 70N    Marty Neikens     St. Petersburg, Fl 14.00 DNS
More Results

Legends – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 5    Kory Abbott     Apopka , Fl 0.00
2 4 5A    Seth Adams     Mulberry , Fl 0.00
3 2 21    Devin Mcleod     Zephryhills , Fl 0.00
4 5 07    Dave Gleason     Orlando , Fl 0.00
5 3 8    Donovan Ponder     Orlando , Fl 0.00
6 8 15    Michael Cherry      – 0.00
7 7 7V    Mike Verhaagh      – 0.00 DNS
8 6 54    Josh Williams      – 0.00 DNS
More Results

Strictly Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 9 55    Jason Allen      – 24.00
2 6 85    Nick Marshall     St Petersburg, Fl 23.00
3 5 11    Kyle Calkins     St. Petersburg, Fl 22.00
4 1 23    John Vandenbosch     Largo , Fl 21.00
5 8 82    Ron Krohn      – 20.00
6 3 10    John Vandenburgh      – 19.00
7 7 32    Harold Smith      – 18.00
8 4 15    Chevy Kasprrzyk     St. Petersburg, Fl 17.00
9 2 84    Ron Sorensen Sr.     – 16.00
More Results

Senior Street Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 4 28    Art Calkins      – 24.00
2 2 39    Rusty Haugh     St. Petersburg, Fl 23.00
3 5 5    Bill Carlbert Sr.    Palmetto , Fl 22.00
4 7 96A    Al Moreno      – 21.00
5 1 17    Billy Johnson     Tampa , Fl 20.00
6 8 61    Glenn Estes      – 19.00
7 6 94    Kenny Alderman      – 18.00
8 3 11H    Dan Hall      – 0.00 DNS

Related posts