Showtime 6-20

strLate Models – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 4 47    Chris Fontaine     Auburndale , Fl 24.00
2 3 07S    Jeff Scofield     Plant City, Fl 23.00
3 5 51    Micheal Atwell     Naples , Fl 22.00
4 2 59    Dustin Dunn      – 21.00
5 9 82    Joe Winchell      – 20.00
6 1 56    Brandon Morris     Mulberry , Fl 19.00 
7 7 07    Tyler Scofield     Plant City, Fl 18.00
8 8 12D    Mike Franklin     Homestead , Fl 17.00
9 6 00    Anthony Cataldi      – 16.00
10 10 11    Doug Miller      – 15.00
More Results

Street Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 12 11H    Casey Hall     Wesley Chapel, Fl 24.00
2 3 70N    Marty Neikens     St. Petersburg, Fl 23.00
3 13 30    Jacob Berkevich      – 22.00
4 11 11    Billy Carlbert Jr    Palmetto , Fl 21.00
5 9 45    Chuck Mathias     Bradenton , Fl 20.00
6 2 39    Rick Haugh     St. Pete, Fl 19.00
7 16 66    Dennis Cantara     Pinellas Park, Fl 18.00
8 8 51    Sean Moore     Largo , Fl 17.00
9 14 70    Jeffrey Taylor      – 16.00
10 1 29F    Donny Funk      – 15.00
11 6 46    Dennis Wilson     Bradenton , Fl 14.00
12 10 94T    Rodney Tower     Ruskin , Fl 13.00
13 4 96    Al Moreno      – 12.00
14 7 61    Anthony Breske     St. Pete, Fl 11.00
15 5 3    Tyler Porter     Seminole , Fl 10.00
16 15 22    Troy Meredith     Pinellas Park, Fl 9.00
More Results

Mini Stock – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 22 51    Sean Moore     Largo , Fl 24.00
2 5 65    Casey Rounds      – 23.00
3 6 84    Ronnie Sorenson Jr.     – 22.00
4 9 131    George Ingram      – 21.00
5 14 25    Cody Williams      – 20.00
6 13 110    Mike Meadows      – 19.00
7 10 11    Justin Amspaugh      – 18.00
8 7 9    Robert Whitaker      – 17.00
9 1 1S    Steve Shea      – 16.00
10 20 6    David Bennett     Pinellas Park, Fl 15.00
11 19 51M    Mica Moore      – 14.00
12 15 7    Kevin Grant Jr.     – 13.00
13 17 8    Wesley Rounds     Largo , Fl 12.00
14 8 88    Rob Stofel      – 11.00
15 4 16D    Francis Driscoll      – 10.00
16 11 98    Chris Larson      – 9.00
17 21 73    Jimmy D Gennille     Tampa , Fl 8.00
18 2 00    Russ Feightner     St. Pete, Fl 7.00
19 3 27    Ryan Walters      – 6.00
20 16 72    Frank Pelusio Iii     – 5.00
21 12 2    Tristan Zimmerman      – 4.00
22 18 1    Justine Carlbert     Palmetto , Fl 3.00
More Results

Kids Fast 4 – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 6 6    Danielle Bennett      – 24.00
2 1 98M    Jordan Miller     Parrish , Fl 23.00
3 2 16D    Frankie Driscoll      – 22.00
4 7 11    Dodge Carlbert      – 21.00
5 3 98    Taytum Stovall      – 20.00
6 4 69    Jay Zolciak Jr     – 19.00
7 5 88    Trevor Appling     Pinellas Park, Fl 18.00
More Results

Strickly Stk. Powder Puff – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 89    Lori Zimmerman     Pinellas Park, Fl 0.00
2 6 55    Amber Weaver     St.pete , Fl 24.00
3 4 84S    Tammy Poulton     Pinellas Park, Fl 23.00
4 5 85    Karen Sorensen      – 22.00
5 1 05    Ana Williams     St. Petersburg, Fl 21.00
6 7 42    Theresa Peters      – 0.00
7 3 66    Linda Rounds     Largo , Fl 20.00
8 9 44    Shanna Clark      – 0.00
9 2 4    Brandy Lewis     Clearwater , Fl 19.00
More Results

Pro 8 – Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 7 99    Cody Stickler     Pinellas Park, Fl 24.00
2 2 49    Jared Meyer     Pinellas Park, Fl 23.00
3 5 6    Shawn Senokossoff     Clearwater , Fl 22.00
4 4 01    Shannon Lengell     Brooksville , Fl 21.00
5 8 94    Justin Meyer      – 20.00
6 3 11    Billy Carlbert Jr    Palmetto , Fl 19.00
7 1 19    Thomas Meyer     Pinellas Park, Fl 18.00
8 6 94T    Rodney Tower     Ruskin , Fl 17.00

Related posts